Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260902468910

providing ei to newly constructed bus station at rajura in chandrapur division

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902468910
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
providing ei to newly constructed bus station at rajura in chandrapur division