Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260902469850

construction of cement concrete road from skh. atta mohamad to skh. masul kuresh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902469850
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Buldana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of cement concrete road from skh. atta mohamad to skh. masul kureshi house at village deulgaonmahi tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana