Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260902470520

appointment of divers, volunteer fireman and supervisor and other related fire s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902470520
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Kalyan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
7 Thousand
appointment of divers, volunteer fireman and supervisor and other related fire services in ganpati (bhadrapad and magh month) and navaratri and chhatpuja festival immersion of statues at various places in kdmc area for 2026