Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090247060

supply and application of paint on scaffolding materials at ntpc dadri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090247060
Category
Cement, Asbestos, Building Material tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bisara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and application of paint on scaffolding materials at ntpc dadri