Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090247110

construction of open type bandhara across velus river at valache vaigan and cons

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090247110
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.48 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of open type bandhara across velus river at valache vaigan and construction of canal at thane v.p. dongurli - thane in sattari taluka