Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260902471120

amc of integrated security and surveillance system- as per atc / rfp; comprehens

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902471120
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
amc of integrated security and surveillance system- as per atc / rfp; comprehensive; as per atc / rfp; cost ofconsumables to be provided to service provider based