Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090247120

rate contract for supply of non metallic expansion joints to various ntpc statio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090247120
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Raipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rate contract for supply of non metallic expansion joints to various ntpc stations