Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090247490

construction of flood protection wall to the eroded bank of mhadei river in surv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090247490
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.03 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
20 Thousand
construction of flood protection wall to the eroded bank of mhadei river in survey no. 210/1 at ambikanagarbhamai in ward no. vii of pale kothambi village of bicholim taluka in sankhali constituency