Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024760

providing laying interlocking tiles 60 mm and brick works berm in gurudwara baba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024760
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Sunam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing laying interlocking tiles 60 mm and brick works berm in gurudwara baba barsiana shaib to nh-52, karmjit kaji to pargat pardhan ward no 1 and 13 at np dirba