Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090247760

annual maintenance contract for three years for top drive systems installed on r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090247760
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.66 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance contract for three years for top drive systems installed on rig sagar shakti sagar gaurav sagar uday sagar kiran sagar ratna and sagar jyoti through oem