Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024780

up gradation of existing shishu vihar school building into guest house at ongc c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024780
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Khambhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.31 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
up gradation of existing shishu vihar school building into guest house at ongc cambay asset.