Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902478450

retender for selection of car 145-approved maintenance organization for maintena

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902478450
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
retender for selection of car 145-approved maintenance organization for maintenance of ska-b 200 aeroplane including b 1 and b 2 engineering support (proline 21 equipped aircraft) under approved quality control system (2nd call)