Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090247950

provn of parking shed for arff vehicle at atc at 18 wg air force pathankot

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090247950
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Pathankot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
70 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provn of parking shed for arff vehicle at atc at 18 wg air force pathankot