Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260902480

repair maintenance of distribution transformers vcbs and other connected items o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902480
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Amritsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
55.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair maintenance of distribution transformers vcbs and other connected items of external electric supply at old amritsar cantt