Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090248320

extension of godown no 3 by creating additional capacity of total 4, 487 sqft ca

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090248320
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
extension of godown no 3 by creating additional capacity of total 4, 487 sqft capacity with roads, drains, electrification works, etc. at cw, jeypore, odisha.