Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090248540

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of paneer dipping vat and access

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090248540
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhachau
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of paneer dipping vat and accessories