Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902486360

drilling of 5 nos borewells and supply of motor pumpsets at sonya nagar in ward

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902486360
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
drilling of 5 nos borewells and supply of motor pumpsets at sonya nagar in ward no 18 in palamaner municipality (1st call)