Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902486500

laying of cc road from d no 28-641/3 to 28-645, 28-640/1 to 28-640/2, 28-632/13

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902486500
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.04 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
laying of cc road from d no 28-641/3 to 28-645, 28-640/1 to 28-640/2, 28-632/13 to 28-637/1, 28-633/11 to 28-589/2 . 28-633/11 to 28-589/1, 28-656/18 to 28-632/6, 28-629/1 to 28-632 right side sub lanes in 7th ward gantavooru indiramma colony auto stand d