Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902486680

laying of cc road from gangamma temple masjid back sub lane, ohm shakthi temple

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902486680
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.97 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
laying of cc road from gangamma temple masjid back sub lane, ohm shakthi temple to d no 28-319 at masjid new cc road, front 3 sublanes, right 3 sub lanes in 5th ward gantavooru indiramma colony auto stand down palamaner municipality.(1st call)