Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Daman And Diu Tenders
»
Tender Id : 26090248690
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of solar led street lights in di
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090248690
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Daman And Diu , Diu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of solar led street lights in diu municipal area, diu district.
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
diu Tenders
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login