Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902487040

laying of cc road from 3-174/3 to 3-244 end in gaddur colony community hall road

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902487040
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
847
laying of cc road from 3-174/3 to 3-244 end in gaddur colony community hall road in ward no 18 in palamaner municipality (1st call).