Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902487110

laying of cc road from d no 34-179/2 to 34-173 d no 34-179/2 to 34-173/1, d no 3

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902487110
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.17 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
750
laying of cc road from d no 34-179/2 to 34-173 d no 34-179/2 to 34-173/1, d no 34-115 to 34-121/2 at neelakunta village, d no 34-285/3 to 34-305 dandumitta colonny, d no 34-38 to 34-18 at bommidoddi village in 19th ward palamaneru municipality. (1st call)