Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902487250

imp estimate for replacement ms material into gi material at kootumangalam abs t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902487250
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
imp estimate for replacement ms material into gi material at kootumangalam abs to pillaiyarcoil ss v 100 kva under manavalakurichy section