Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Pondicherry Tenders » Tender Id : 26090248730

procurement of spares, dew point transmitter for surface instrumentation, cauver

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090248730
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Pondicherry , Karaikal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares, dew point transmitter for surface instrumentation, cauvery asset karaikal