Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902487450

upgradation of cc road from d no 11-572 to 11-577 and 11-570/7 to 11-575 at radh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902487450
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
564
upgradation of cc road from d no 11-572 to 11-577 and 11-570/7 to 11-575 at radha bangla in 16 th ward palamaneru municipality. (1st call)