Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090248750

auction for fishing rights on rajasthan feeder canal ( head to tail) for the yea

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090248750
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Punjab , Firozepur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
auction for fishing rights on rajasthan feeder canal ( head to tail) for the year 2026-27 (i.e. from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027)