Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260902487510

up gradation of icf rakes for kumbh mela as per scope of work at carriage worksh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902487510
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Bikaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
up gradation of icf rakes for kumbh mela as per scope of work at carriage workshop jodhpur, carriage workshop ajmer, jodhpur depot, bikaner depot, madar depot and jaipur depot . (6 months)