Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090248780

procurment of li ion battery gas detection system for project 7500 dwt multi pur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090248780
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Dockyard Road
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurment of li ion battery gas detection system for project 7500 dwt multi purpose dry cargo vessel