Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260902487950

inviting for the supply of building material for construction at ambezari gp amb

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902487950
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Korphana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
inviting for the supply of building material for construction at ambezari gp ambezari taluka jiwati dist chandrapur