Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 26090248810

supply of ibr certified gate valve for boiler startup vent on door delivery basi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090248810
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Bihar , Motihari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of ibr certified gate valve for boiler startup vent on door delivery basis at integrated hbl plant sugauli, east champaran, bihar.