Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260902488340

minimum wage- unskilled; high school; admin, manpower outsourcing services- mini

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902488340
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahuwadi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
minimum wage- unskilled; high school; admin, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- skilled; electric working liance; others