Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902488670

providing repairs / replacement of electrical installations in ttd kalyanamandap

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902488670
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Chittoor
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.62 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
270
providing repairs / replacement of electrical installations in ttd kalyanamandapams viz., vayalpadu, punganuru, naravaripalli, kuppam, etc., in esd-sbh, tirupati for the year 2026-2027