Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902488820

hiring of pa system in connection with krishnastami, different ammavari temples

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902488820
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Chittoor
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
269
hiring of pa system in connection with krishnastami, different ammavari temples (mathamma, gangamma, etc., ) and other fair and festivals if any in other than ttd temple ustavams during the year 2026-27