Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902489170

laying of cc road and cc drain from d no 28-176 to 28-180 at vinayaka nagar in 4

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902489170
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
256
laying of cc road and cc drain from d no 28-176 to 28-180 at vinayaka nagar in 4th ward palamaner municipality. (1st call)