Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902489370

laying of pipeline from soniya nagar to degree collage tank in ward no 13 in pal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902489370
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
250
laying of pipeline from soniya nagar to degree collage tank in ward no 13 in palamaner municipality (1st call)