Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902489650

retender for selection of car 145 approved maintenance organisation for maintena

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902489650
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
retender for selection of car 145 approved maintenance organisation for maintenance of ec 135 p 2 helicopter msn-0294 including b 1 and b 2 engineering support under approved quality control system (call sign vt-uaa) (3rd call)