Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902490070

laying of cc road from mbt road to 28-238/1 shaneswara swamy temple area 2 lanes

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902490070
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.57 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
198
laying of cc road from mbt road to 28-238/1 shaneswara swamy temple area 2 lanes in 5th ward gantavooru palamaneru municipality. (1st call)