Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249050

provision of aerosol based fire suppression system for chc kesinga (mch, opd/ipd

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249050
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Orissa , Kesinga
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.52 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
provision of aerosol based fire suppression system for chc kesinga (mch, opd/ipd/ registration counter, drug ware house etc) buildings.