Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902490520

supply and delivery of 11 nos of compactor bins for maintenance of sanitation in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902490520
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.18 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
148
supply and delivery of 11 nos of compactor bins for maintenance of sanitation in palamaner municipality under clap funds (1st call).