Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902490740

laying of pipeline for newly drilled bore fittings gantavooru bc colony gangamma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902490740
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
135
laying of pipeline for newly drilled bore fittings gantavooru bc colony gangamma temple street, uphc and basireddy palli at ward no. 5 and 6 in palamaner municipality (2nd call).