Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902490970

ame for iei and eei street lights, yard lights, ltoh lines, transformer sub-stat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902490970
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Chittoor
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.31 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
118
ame for iei and eei street lights, yard lights, ltoh lines, transformer sub-stations and purchase of materials to skvs temple, srivarimettu, kalyani pumping scheme, ttd temples and kalyanamandapams in chittoor district in esd-sbh, tirupati for the year 20