Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249170

(1) king pin brake shoe, bearing, differential hub oil seal si. no. jh 10 ad 435

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249170
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Dhanbad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
(1) king pin brake shoe, bearing, differential hub oil seal si. no. jh 10 ad 4351 at aaws. (2) clutch, king pin, tie rod, differential power steering repairing job reg. no. jh 10 ad 4353 under aaws katras