Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902492000

supply and delivery of liquid chlorine of 10 to 12 concentration for chlorinatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902492000
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
106
supply and delivery of liquid chlorine of 10 to 12 concentration for chlorination at all sumps for maintenance of water supply in palamaner municipality (2nd call).