Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249220

supply and fitting of dgms approved flp light fitting with cable for ug illumina

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249220
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.21 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and fitting of dgms approved flp light fitting with cable for ug illumination at chapuikhas colliery under satgram-sripur area