Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902492280

formation of windrows for waste to compost as per solid waste management rules 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902492280
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
90
formation of windrows for waste to compost as per solid waste management rules 2026 at compost yard in palamaner municipality under clap funds.