Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260902492560

construction of grampanchayat building at village matargaon kh tq. shegaon dist.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902492560
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Buldana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of grampanchayat building at village matargaon kh tq. shegaon dist. buldana