Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249290

marching of sdl at 16 l/od of rana seam to 13 d/ 2 l of sripur seam and udm at 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249290
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
marching of sdl at 16 l/od of rana seam to 13 d/ 2 l of sripur seam and udm at 27 l/ 22 d to 18 d/ 21 l of sripur seam set with all electrical installation (get end switches, drill panel, power cable, machine cable and drill cable and sdl bucket) of bhano