Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090249300

lifting of beml make surveyed off sdl bl 10 c/b 10058 from underground to surfac

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090249300
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
lifting of beml make surveyed off sdl bl 10 c/b 10058 from underground to surface at ningha colliery under satgram-sripur area