Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902493000

laying of pvc pipeline from d.no. 25-290 to d.no. 25-281 at kakathopu and laying

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902493000
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
73
laying of pvc pipeline from d.no. 25-290 to d.no. 25-281 at kakathopu and laying of culvert at d.no.25-319 near jillani circle inward no. 1 in palamaner municipality (2nd call).