Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902493860

construction of rcc culvert at rangababu circle in palamaner municipality (3rd c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902493860
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
51
construction of rcc culvert at rangababu circle in palamaner municipality (3rd call).